BibTeX record journals/nature/ConsortiumFKRB14

download as .bib file

@article{DBLP:journals/nature/ConsortiumFKRB14,
  author    = {The Fantom Consortium and
               RIKEN PMII and
               RIKEN CLST (DGT) and
               Alistair R. R. Forrest and
               Hideya Kawaji and
               Michael Rehli and
               J. Kenneth Baillie and
               Michiel J. L. de Hoon and
               Vanja Haberle and
               Timo Lassmann and
               Ivan V. Kulakovskiy and
               Marina Lizio and
               Masayoshi Itoh and
               Robin Andersson and
               Christopher J. Mungall and
               Terrence F. Meehan and
               Sebastian Schmeier and
               Nicolas Bertin and
               Mette J{\o}rgensen and
               Emmanuel Dimont and
               Erik Arner and
               Christian Schmidl and
               Ulf Schaefer and
               Yulia A. Medvedeva and
               Charles Plessy and
               Morana Vitezic and
               Jessica Severin and
               Colin A. M. Semple and
               Yuri Ishizu and
               Robert S. Young and
               Margherita Francescatto and
               Intikhab Alam and
               Davide Albanese and
               Gabriel M. Altschuler and
               Takahiro Arakawa and
               John A. C. Archer and
               Peter Arner and
               Magda Babina and
               Sarah Rennie and
               Piotr J. Balwierz and
               Anthony G. Beckhouse and
               Swati Pradhan{-}Bhatt and
               Judith A. Blake and
               Antje Blumenthal and
               Beatrice Bodega and
               Alessandro Bonetti and
               James Briggs and
               Frank Brombacher and
               A. Maxwell Burroughs and
               Andrea Califano and
               Carlo V. Cannistraci and
               Daniel Carbajo and
               Yun Chen and
               Marco Chierici and
               Yari Ciani and
               Hans Clevers and
               Emiliano Dalla and
               Carrie A. Davis and
               Michael Detmar and
               Alexander D. Diehl and
               Taeko Dohi and
               Finn Drabl{\o}s and
               Albert S. B. Edge and
               Matthias Edinger and
               Karl Ekwall and
               Mitsuhiro Endoh and
               Hideki Enomoto and
               Michela Fagiolini and
               Lynsey Fairbairn and
               Hai Fang and
               Mary C. Farach{-}Carson and
               Geoffrey J. Faulkner and
               Alexander V. Favorov and
               Malcolm E. Fisher and
               Martin C. Frith and
               Rie Fujita and
               Shiro Fukuda and
               Cesare Furlanello and
               Masaaki Furuno and
               Jun{-}ichi Furusawa and
               Teunis B. Geijtenbeek and
               Andrew P. Gibson and
               Thomas R. Gingeras and
               Daniel Goldowitz and
               Julian Gough and
               Sven Guhl and
               Reto Guler and
               Stefano Gustincich and
               Thomas J. Ha and
               Masahide Hamaguchi and
               Mitsuko Hara and
               Matthias Harbers and
               Jayson Harshbarger and
               Akira Hasegawa and
               Yuki Hasegawa and
               Takehiro Hashimoto and
               Meenhard Herlyn and
               Kelly J. Hitchens and
               Shannan J. Ho Sui and
               Oliver M. Hofmann and
               Ilka Hoof and
               Fumi Hori and
               Lukasz Huminiecki and
               Kei Iida and
               Tomokatsu Ikawa and
               Boris R. Jankovic and
               Hui Jia and
               Anagha Joshi and
               Giuseppe Jurman and
               Bogumil Kaczkowski and
               Chieko Kai and
               Kaoru Kaida and
               Ai Kaiho and
               Kazuhiro Kajiyama and
               Mutsumi Kanamori{-}Katayama and
               Artem S. Kasianov and
               Takeya Kasukawa and
               Shintaro Katayama and
               Sachi Kato and
               Shuji Kawaguchi and
               Hiroshi Kawamoto and
               Yuki I. Kawamura and
               Tsugumi Kawashima and
               Judith S. Kempfle and
               Tony J. Kenna and
               Juha Kere and
               Levon M. Khachigian and
               Toshio Kitamura and
               S. Peter Klinken and
               Alan J. Knox and
               Miki Kojima and
               Soichi Kojima and
               Naoto Kondo and
               Haruhiko Koseki and
               Shigeo Koyasu and
               Sarah Krampitz and
               Atsutaka Kubosaki and
               Andrew T. Kwon and
               Jeroen F. J. Laros and
               Weonju Lee and
               Andreas Lennartsson and
               Kang Li and
               Berit Lilje and
               Leonard Lipovich and
               Alan Mackay{-}Sim and
               Ri{-}ichiroh Manabe and
               Jessica C. Mar and
               Benoit Marchand and
               Anthony Mathelier and
               Niklas Mejhert and
               Alison M. Meynert and
               Yosuke Mizuno and
               David A. de Lima Morais and
               Hiromasa Morikawa and
               Mitsuru Morimoto and
               Kazuyo Moro and
               Efthymios Motakis and
               Hozumi Motohashi and
               Christine Mummery and
               Mitsuyoshi Murata and
               Sayaka Nagao{-}Sato and
               Yutaka Nakachi and
               Fumio Nakahara and
               Toshiyuki Nakamura and
               Yukio Nakamura and
               Kenichi Nakazato and
               Erik van Nimwegen and
               Noriko Ninomiya and
               Hiromi Nishiyori and
               Shohei Noma and
               Tadasuke Nozaki and
               Soichi Ogishima and
               Naganari Ohkura and
               Hiroko Ohmiya and
               Hiroshi Ohno and
               Mitsuhiro Ohshima and
               Mariko Okada{-}Hatakeyama and
               Yasushi Okazaki and
               Valerio Orlando and
               Dmitry A. Ovchinnikov and
               Arnab Pain and
               Robert Passier and
               Margaret Patrikakis and
               Helena Persson and
               Silvano Piazza and
               James G. D. Prendergast and
               Owen J. L. Rackham and
               Jordan A. Ramilowski and
               Mamoon Rashid and
               Timothy Ravasi and
               Patrizia Rizzu and
               Marco Roncador and
               Sugata Roy and
               Morten B. Rye and
               Eri Saijyo and
               Antti Sajantila and
               Akiko Saka and
               Shimon Sakaguchi and
               Mizuho Sakai and
               Hiroki Sato and
               Hironori Sato and
               Suzana Savvi and
               Alka Saxena and
               Claudio Schneider and
               Erik A. Schultes and
               Gundula G. Schulze{-}Tanzil and
               Anita Schwegmann and
               Thierry Sengstag and
               Guojun Sheng and
               Hisashi Shimoji and
               Yishai Shimoni and
               Jay W. Shin and
               Christophe Simon and
               Daisuke Sugiyama and
               Takaaki Sugiyama and
               Masanori Suzuki and
               Naoko Suzuki and
               Rolf K. Swoboda and
               Peter A. C. 't Hoen and
               Michihira Tagami and
               Naoko Takahashi and
               Jun Takai and
               Hiroshi Tanaka and
               Hideki Tatsukawa and
               Zuotian Tatum and
               Mark Thompson and
               Hiroo Toyoda and
               Tetsuro Toyoda and
               Eivind Valen and
               Marc van de Wetering and
               Linda M. van den Berg and
               Roberto Verardo and
               Dipti Vijayan and
               Ilya E. Vorontsov and
               Wyeth W. Wasserman and
               Shoko Watanabe and
               Christine A. Wells and
               Louise N. Winteringham and
               Ernst Wolvetang and
               Emily J. Wood and
               Yoko Yamaguchi and
               Masayuki Yamamoto and
               Misako Yoneda and
               Yohei Yonekura and
               Shigehiro Yoshida and
               Susan E. Zabierowski and
               Peter G. Zhang and
               Xiaobei Zhao and
               Silvia Zucchelli and
               Kim M. Summers and
               Harukazu Suzuki and
               Carsten O. Daub and
               Jun Kawai and
               Peter Heutink and
               Winston Hide and
               Tom C. Freeman and
               Boris Lenhard and
               Vladimir B. Bajic and
               Martin S. Taylor and
               Vsevolod J. Makeev and
               Albin Sandelin and
               David A. Hume and
               Piero Carninci and
               Yoshihide Hayashizaki},
  title     = {A promoter-level mammalian expression atlas},
  journal   = {Nat.},
  volume    = {507},
  number    = {7493},
  pages     = {462--470},
  year      = {2014}
}
a service of Schloss Dagstuhl - Leibniz Center for Informatics